沙巴体育

  • <span id="lspnv"></span>
    <acronym id="lspnv"><blockquote id="lspnv"><th id="lspnv"></th></blockquote></acronym>
      <optgroup id="lspnv"></optgroup>

      <span id="lspnv"><blockquote id="lspnv"></blockquote></span>
      <optgroup id="lspnv"></optgroup>
    1. <ol id="lspnv"><blockquote id="lspnv"></blockquote></ol>

      1. <optgroup id="lspnv"><i id="lspnv"><del id="lspnv"></del></i></optgroup>
        Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
        Total 28,658 products in

        Communication Module

        category from about 1,432 manufacturers & suppliers

        Mtg1000-8e1 Ngn Pri SIP Trunk Gateway

        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        MTG1000 series is a carrier-grade NGN trunk gateway. There are four different models with 1*E1/T1(optional), 2*E1/T1(optional), 4*E1/T1, and 8*E1/T1. It supports SIP-T/SIP/H. ...

        10-20km 10g SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver

        FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        10-20km SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver Takfly's DF-318G-LRC SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 8.5 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km ...

        IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro

        FOB Price: $300 - $1500 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro Video telephones, TFT 7-inch screen, two-way video intercom International standard SIP protocol, and AYAVA SIEMENS, ...

        Vinncom 350-2700 MHz 300 Watts Das Components N Female Type Connector 50ohm 3 Way RF ...

        FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        Product Description Related Products: RF Connector 3dB Hybrid Coupler Dummy Load Power Splitter Attenuator Directional Coupler ...

        Rugged Jail VoIP Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Prison Phone

        FOB Price: $190 - $259 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        Product Description Rugged Jail Voip Phone Vandal Resistant Visitation Inmate Phone This Telephone is housed in stainless steel box and manufactured to a high standard, it is ...

        BPL Smart PLC Powerline Ethernet Bridge For Industrial Powerline Communication

        FOB Price: $300 - $450 / Piece
        Min. Order: 2 Pieces
        Brief introduction: BPL Smart Powerline Ethernet Bridge is an industrial powerline communication product developed by WonderTek. The product adopts the ITU-T G.9960 G.hn ...

        Qsfp28 100g Sr4 100m 850nm MPO Connector SFP Transceiver

        FOB Price: $90 - $140 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        QSFP28 100G SR4 100m 850nm MPO Connector SFP Transceiver Product Description: The QSFP28-100G-SR4 is a transceiver module designed for 100m optical communication ...

        France Type Legrand CAT6 UTP Type Keystone Jack

        FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.96 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
        1, Housing : high temperature thermoplastic 2, Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI performance 3, Contract : phosphor bronze , phosphor bronze, gold plate . 4, ...

        VoIP Intercom Waterproof Knsp-18t Emergency Sos Telephone

        FOB Price: $190 - $210 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        VOIP Intercom Waterproof KNSP-18T Emergency Telephone Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box Railway, ...

        Cat. 6A UTP Keystone Jack 180 Degree

        FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.49 / Piece
        Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
        ·Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 6, Category 5e/6a are available ·Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC Part 68, Subpart F

        Ec25-a/E/V/J/EU/Au/Ec/Af Portable 4G Lte Router Module USB Dongle with / Without Shell

        FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        LTE Standard EC25 Quectel EC25 is a series of LTE Cat 4 module optimized specially for M2M and IoT applications. Adopting the 3GPP Rel. 11 LTE technology, it delivers maximum data ...

        N Female Type Connector 50ohm 2/3/4 Way RF Power Splitter/Divider

        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        Product Description Product image Our Company Our Advantage FAQ 1.Can we get a sample befeore order? Yes,we can offer sample to test, It's ...

        Original Staubli Jacquard Module

        FOB Price: $7 - $7.5 / Piece
        Min. Order: 100 Pieces
        Yantai Xinyang Electronic Co.,Ltd. was established on year 2002, Office registration from year 2006. We haev workshop around 8800 squaremeter ,have staff over 300 person,main ...

        CAT6/CAT6A RJ45 FTP Tool-Less Zinc-Alloy Shielded Keystone Jack 10 Gigabit

        FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
        Min. Order: 500 Pieces
        Keystone Jack SKJ-AD2101 ELECTRICAL: Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS Current rating: 1.5 AMP Contact resistance: 20 Milliohms MAX Insulation resistance: 100 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC ...

        VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

        Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
        Brief introduction c Complied Standards ITU-T G.992.1 YD-T 1187-2006 ITU-T G.993.2 RoHS compliant ETSI TS 101 952-1-1 Circuit ...

        Optic Fiber Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 500MW

        FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        Features: Low Insertion Loss Low Polarization Dependence High Isolation Excellent Environmental Stability Applications: EDFAs Raman Amplifier WDM Networks Fiber Optics ...

        J&R Solar Powered Public Service Emergency Telephone Tower, Campus Emergency VoIP ...

        FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light call box, campus emergency telephone Product Description: 1.There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, ...

        25G 10km SFP28 CWDM Fiber Optical Module Transceiver C Temp

        FOB Price: US $36 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        25G 10km SFP28 CWDM Fiber Optical Module Transceiver C Temp WMLP-1xxLRNC-C Features: n LC Duplex optical interface n Up to 10km transmission distancen n 24.33Gb/s to ...

        40gbase-Lr4 Qsfp+ 1310nm 10km LC Dom Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco ...

        FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC DOM Transceiver Module Features : •Supports 41.2Gb/s bit rates •Duplex LC receptacles ...

        T-Copper SFP

        FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range0° C to 70° C ...

        Hot Sale Quectel Ec25-J Lte Module 150Mbps Modem 4G USB Dongle for Japan

        FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        LTE Standard EC25 Quectel EC25 is a series of LTE Cat 4 module optimized specially for M2M and IoT applications. Adopting the 3GPP Rel. 11 LTE technology, it delivers maximum data ...

        Digital Gateway Mtg200-1/2/4 E1/T1

        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        MTG200 is a kind of media trunk gateway based on embedded operating system, purposely designed for IPPBX and call centers. Dinstar offers three different models with 1*E1/T1, ...

        5GHz Mu-MIMO 4X4 802.11AC Wave 2 80+80MHz WiFi Module

        FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        WLE1216V5-23 5GHz MU-MIMO 4×4 802.11ac Wave 2 80+80MHz Module Qualcomm Atheros "Cascade" QCA9984 CUS239 Reference Design 5GHz max 23dBm output power (per chain) IEEE ...

        Cat. 6 UTP Keystone Jack 90 Degree

        FOB Price: $0.33 - $0.35 / Piece
        Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
        1. Technique Characteristics ·Material of plastic parts: PC UL94V-2 ·Standard 110 punching tool, compatible with T568A/T568B ·According to the standard of ...

        CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

        Min. Order: 1 Carton
        (GW-OT3000) Optical Transmitter Features Operating bandwidth: 47_862MHz/ 750MHz, output optical power from 4mW-24mW; High performance DFB laser diode module with internal ...

        High Speed Module for Needle Loom

        FOB Price: $7 - $7.5 / Piece
        Min. Order: 100 Pieces
        Yantai Xinyang Electronic Co.,Ltd. was established on year 2002, Office registration from year 2006. We haev workshop around 8800 squaremeter ,have staff over 300 person,main ...

        CAT6 UTP LAN Network Internet Toolless Keystone Jack T658A/T658b

        FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Piece
        Min. Order: 500 Pieces
        Keystone Jack SKJ-X63111 ELECTRICAL: Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS Current rating: 1.5 AMP Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC ...

        Aze Custom IP 8 Port Cat5e IP Kvm Switch Rack Mount Console Kvm Switch

        FOB Price: $300 - $1500 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        AZE Custom Ip 8 Port CAT5E IP KVM Switch Rack Mount Console KVM Switch -RMCON1908Ci AZE's 17-inch/ 19-inch rack-mount KVM console provides complete keyboard, monitor and mouse ...

        WD-P1004M-PoE 4-port intelligent non-network tube Ethernet switch for industrial ...

        FOB Price: $200 - $350 / Piece
        Min. Order: 2 Pieces
        Brief introduction: WD-P1004M-PoE Guide rail type non-network tube type industrial Ethernet switch is a 4-port intelligent non-network tube Ethernet switch, and the port supports ...
        Show: 10 | 30 | 50
        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 956
        Haven't found what you want?

        Easy Sourcing

        Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

        Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

        Product Alert

        Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

        乾县| 临泽| 睢县| 宁晋| 镶黄旗| 高县| 德钦| 澳门| 珙县| 永济| 牟定| 纳溪| 太康| 襄城| 资兴| 拉孜| 佳县| 东方| 仪陇| 高邮| 邹平| 安国| 潍坊| 沁县| 嵊山| 赞皇| 和县| 增城| 阜新| 高雄| 铜鼓| 奉化| 宁陕| 稷山| 大连| 曲麻莱| 陵川| 桃江| 藁城| 白河| 榆中| 锡林高勒| 通辽钱家店| 延边| 绥中| 小灶火| 小二沟| 渠县| 盈江| 莒南| 盈江| 滦南| 夏河| 海林| 玉山| 中环| 资阳| 布拖| 小渠子| 藤县| 方山| 贡山| 鹤壁| 藤县| 醴陵| 莲花| 翁牛特旗| 永和| 岑溪| 洛阳| 托里| 巴林右旗| 峨山| 珲春| 蒲县| 穆棱| 临猗| 汇川| 黟县| 乐平| 射洪| 托里| 颍上| 门头沟| 延川| 都江堰| 平塘| 遂川| 马山| 揭阳| 吴川| 合江| 白杨沟| 修文| 郁南| 柳城| 封丘| 景洪电站| 江浦| 惠水| 增城| 翁源| 柘城| 商洛| 循化| 隆尧| 多伦| 兰州| 乌拉特中旗| 满洲里| 明水| 新和| 科尔沁左翼后旗| 同心| 肇州| 桂东| 仁和| 莆田| 肃宁| 龙口| 法库| 临沭| 花垣| 开远| 罗源| 昆山| 宣恩| 南昌| 沅陵| 麻黄山| 龙陵| 宜阳| 宜都| 怀安| 齐河| 罗源| 阿里山| 澧县| 会理| 丹巴| 维西| 陈巴尔虎旗| 汤河口| 海安| 信阳地区农试站| 岫岩| 阿合奇| 蓬溪| 宜都| 鄂温克旗| 襄汾| 东乡| 邯郸| 大柴旦| 仪征| 呼和浩特市郊区| 围场| 斋堂| 洮南| 嵩县| 青龙| 巨鹿| 罗山| 象山| 佛爷顶| 个旧| 峨眉山| 镇安| 磴口| 岗子| 桐乡| 韶山| 东兰| 灵宝| 镇原| 峡江| 永登| 茌平| 攀枝花| 宿州| 鄞县| 灵武| 乌海| 沽源| 嘉黎| 索县| 武汉| 鲁山| 阳信| 九江| 筠连| 绿葱坡| 北宁| 乌鞘岭| 龙胜| 昆明| 横峰| 马边| 宝清| 桃江| 澧县| 昭觉| 舞钢| 宿迁| 罗平| 柳林| 宝兴| 咸阳| 韦州| 玉山| 嵊州| 胶南| 南京| 阳朔| 密云| 恩施| 响水| 莱芜| 白云鄂博| 即墨| 平遥| 石拐| 微山| 丽水| 康定| 绥中| 番禺| 浦江| 宁化| 荥阳| 于都| 吴县| 肥乡| 西沙| 临潭| 忻城| 千里岩| 斋堂| 珙县| 伽师| 普格| 修水| 大埔| 朝阳| 石城| 海盐| 浦北| 滨海| 杭锦旗| 神木| 理县| 萧县| 白山| 东兰| 丽水| 故城| 百色| 临淄| 漠河| 蓬莱| 铜梁| 象山| 泽普| 浠水| 蓬溪| 平阳| 福安| 澄城| 道真| 江夏| 宾川| 嘉义| 石拐| 漯河| 五指山| 龙南| 八宿| 陆良| 定州| 温江| 白山| 德惠| 香格里拉| 冷水江| 杭锦旗| 利津| 荥阳| 梅县| 闵行| 海力素| 永顺| 临泉| 云澳| 呈贡| 平原| 凯里| 武义| 茌平| 大城| 大悟| 北票| 墨江| 开化| 长治| 海丰| 扬中| 新津| 醴陵| 牙克石| 峨眉山| 安义| 雷山| 清水河| 马山| 邓州| 平昌| 炮台| 涪陵| 库伦旗| 翁牛特旗| 田东| 合浦| 道县| 乌海| 当阳| 水城| 清镇| 上思| 紫荆关| 荔浦| 东吉屿| 十堰| 滁州| 修武| 桦南| 渠县| 昆明| 旅顺| 信都| 贡嘎| 达川| 凌源| 公主岭| 马坡岭| 额济纳旗| 通城| 海力素| 镇雄| 西宁| 襄樊| 常德| 连南| 泾县| 皮口| 建昌| 长清| 铜鼓| 南县| 晋洲| 澄江| 长海| 阿合奇| 七台河| 扎兰屯| 松滋| 新会| 任县| 乾安| 紫荆关| 合作| 察哈尔右翼后旗| 寿光| 昔阳| 肥西| 库车| 鹰潭| 松江| 祁东| 娄底| 潮阳| 马龙| 诸城| 徽县| 昆明| 紫荆关| 焦作| 平原| 和田| 新津| 水城| 巫溪| 肇庆| 凤县| 黄陵| 崇庆| 巨鹿| 云和| ??| 西和| 高力板