沙巴体育

  • <span id="lspnv"></span>
    <acronym id="lspnv"><blockquote id="lspnv"><th id="lspnv"></th></blockquote></acronym>
      <optgroup id="lspnv"></optgroup>

      <span id="lspnv"><blockquote id="lspnv"></blockquote></span>
      <optgroup id="lspnv"></optgroup>
    1. <ol id="lspnv"><blockquote id="lspnv"></blockquote></ol>

      1. <optgroup id="lspnv"><i id="lspnv"><del id="lspnv"></del></i></optgroup>
        Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
        Total 40,748 products in

        Optical Fiber

        category from about 2,037 manufacturers & suppliers

        Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

        FOB Price: US $58 / KM
        Min. Order: 30 KM
        Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor Optical Cable Application 1. Laying method: Aerial 2. ...

        Boc Multi-Purpose Break-out Cable Use Simplex Cable 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Cable

        FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Meter
        Min. Order: 2000 Meters
        BOC Multi-Purpose Break-Out cable use simplex cable 900um tight buffer fiber optical cable Product Description BOC Multi-Purpose Break-Out cable use simplex cable ...

        Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

        FOB Price: $1 - $2.5 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        LC to LC Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM5 wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems ...

        MPO MTP Network Fiber Optical Patch Cord

        FOB Price: $18 - $24 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

        1/2/4core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Stranded Steel Type Drop ...

        FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.08 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
        1/2/4Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,Metal Strength Member,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH Description: Drop Fiber optic ...

        1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica ...

        FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.25 / Meter
        Min. Order: 1 Meter
        1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate We are 20 years fiber ...

        ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

        FOB Price: US $300 / Meter
        Min. Order: 20000 Meters
        ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic messenger ,loose tube stranded ,gel filling,non-metallic strength member ,aramid yarns ,polyethylene sheath aerial ...

        GYXTW Duct Optic Fiber Cable

        FOB Price: $3 - $5 / km
        Min. Order: 1 km
        Description:Fiber optic cable structure is a single mode or multi-mode fiber into the loose sleeve, and placed in the cable center.The pipe is longitudinally wrapped with ...

        Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber ...

        FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
        Min. Order: 1000 Meters
        Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate Description The optical fiber unit is ...

        Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

        FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        SC/LC/ST/FC/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber optical patch cord, fiber optic patch cable. Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, ...

        288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

        FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
        Min. Order: 2000 Meters
        Product Description GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, ...

        All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

        FOB Price: $0.47 - $1 / Meter
        Min. Order: 2000 Meters
        All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in ...

        Steel Wire Armoured Submarine Optical Fiber Cable

        FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.6 / Meter
        Min. Order: 2000 Meters
        Product Description Note: Other parameters meet standard ITU-T G.652 Product Details Company introduction: HONGAN GROUP is located in Shandong China. We ...

        Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

        FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
        Min. Order: 2000 Meters
        HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

        Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application

        FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Meter
        Min. Order: 1 Meter
        Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Cable for 5g Application Application Mainly used in wireless base station (BS) horizaontal and vertical cabling. Features Good ...

        Self-Supporting Butterfly Lead-in Fiber Optical Cable Gjyx-F-CH

        FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Meter
        Min. Order: 1000 Meters
        FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYX(F)CH ,Butterfly Drop Cable GJYX(F)CH is the FTTH drop cable with self-supporting. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel ...

        Outdoor Aerial Anti-UV Cable De Fibra Optica 2/4/6/8/10/12fo Cfoa-Sm-Asu-80 Fiber ...

        FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
        Min. Order: 1000 Meters
        Product description The cable structure is put the ф250μm colored fiber in the PBT loose tube, and two FRP as strengthen member, Cable surface is extruded with a PE ...

        2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

        FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
        Min. Order: 2000 Meters
        2-288 Core Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S Features(Self-support Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers ...

        Optical Fiber G652D GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable

        FOB Price: $3 - $5 / km
        Min. Order: 30 km
        Description:Cable structure is single mode or multimode fiber set into the pine casing core center is a metal reinforcement, pine casing surrounding its twisted into a compact and ...

        Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

        FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Meter
        Min. Order: 1000 Meters
        Outdoor Optical fiber cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Description: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS is loose tube stranded. ...

        2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic ...

        FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
        Min. Order: 5000 Meters
        2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords Product description/ GYXTW The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a ...

        Fiber Optical Plug-in Fixed Attenuator

        FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        Product Description APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV FEATURES Bellcore Compliant Durability (well over 100mw) Wavelength Independent ...

        Uni Tube Steel Armor Singlemode 12core Optical Fiber Cable

        FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.26 / Meter
        Min. Order: 2000 Meters
        Description Uni Tube Steel Armor Singlemode 12core Optical Fiber Cable Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor ...

        24 Core High Quality Cheap Price Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial Use ...

        Min. Order: 3000 Meters
        24 Core High Quality Figure 8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial use (GYTC8S) Drop type G652D Fiber optical cable GYTC8S1. Self-support aerial2. ...

        Hot Sale 1, 2, 4core Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

        Min. Order: 1000 Meters
        1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable Characteristic Soft and bendable, easy to deploy and maintenance. Smaller diameter, Light weight, and ...

        Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cord

        FOB Price: $0.8 - $30 / Piece
        Min. Order: 10 Pieces
        Quick Details Brand Name: MXT/OEM Model Number: SC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Delivery Detail:In 3 days Features ...

        LC Optic Fiber Cable, LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC Optic Patch Cords

        FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
        Min. Order: 1 Piece
        Why you choose TELEFLY be one of your partner? 1.Customer get satisfied quality and service with competitive price and punctual delivery. 2.OEM service with 13-year experiences, ...

        High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode ...

        FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.59 / Meter
        Min. Order: 50 Meters
        High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable We are 20 years ...

        FTTH Outdoor/Indoor 1 Core 100m LSZH G657A1 Fiber Optic Core Drop Cable Patch Cord with ...

        FOB Price: $4.35 - $4.9 / Piece
        Min. Order: 50 Pieces
        Factory Price FTTH Outdoor 1 2 4 Core Drop Cable G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord With SC connector 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all ...

        1-24 Core Indoor Tight Buffer Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Cable

        FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Meter
        Min. Order: 1 Meter
        1-24 core Indoor tight buffer OM3 om4 fiber optic cable Om4 fiber optic cable Characteristics: Om4 fiber optic cable Standards: Cable complies with Standard YD/T 769-2003. ...
        Show: 10 | 30 | 50
        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1359
        Haven't found what you want?

        Easy Sourcing

        Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

        Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

        Product Alert

        Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

        平塘| 敖汉旗| 融水| 水城| 玛纳斯| 渠县| 博湖| 塔城| 黑山头| 安康| 襄阳| 马祖| 铁干里克| 上蔡| 五台县豆村| 蒲城| 河南| 喜德| 花溪| 承德县| 铁岭| 桦南| 清镇| 孤家子| 佳县| 合江| 长子| 大竹| 沙县| 夏邑| 邳州| 如东| 大邑| 耿马| 通道| 广州| 木兰| 城口| 商洛| 西乌珠穆沁旗| 通辽钱家店| 铜仁| 桃园| 阜康| 屏边| 文成| 双城| 贞丰| 呼图壁| 临江| 阿瓦提| 博克图| 定边| 兰州| 德州| 临高| 保定| 乌兰浩特| 武夷山| 巴仑台| 宁南| 阿克陶| 海门| 台州| 云澳| 潢川| 横峰| 景谷| 拜城| 灵宝| 南召| 富民| 雅江| 集贤| 苍梧| 凯里| 阳江| 大丰| 黄陵| 台江| 贡山| 集宁| 徐家汇| 鹤壁| 神池| 岳池| 深泽| 洛隆| 普兰| 唐县| 商丘| 剑川| 汉阴| 苍梧| 容县| 息烽| 四平| 东乌珠穆沁旗| 新宁| 昭通| 屯留| 胶州| 楚州| 朝阳| 皮口| 象山| 民乐| 连江| 普陀| 类乌齐| 海兴| 澄城| 承德县| 本溪县| 肇庆| 原平| 荣经| 龙山| 平利| 石泉| 屏山| 开化| 台前| 布拖| 余江| 清水河| 江山| 南县| 镇江| 临高| 宜丰| 福鼎| 龙胜| 南海| 五台县豆村| 黄茅洲| 南溪| 岫岩| 普陀| 咸丰| 慈利| 兴安| 六枝| 太湖| 长乐| 隆子| 清远| 吉首| 西和| 永福| 永春| 庆云| 北戴河| 黎城| 廊坊| 乐平| 石拐| 柳江| 靖江| 西乌珠穆沁旗| 濉溪| 清徐| 渝北| 浚县| 郸城| 玉树| 科尔沁左翼中旗| 崇信| 金川| 青龙| 宁蒗| 馆陶| 浚县| 通辽钱家店| 桃园| 三河| 阳原| 哈密| 东乌珠穆沁旗| 永胜| 芜湖| 民权| 青州| 郁南| 霍山| 睢宁| 丰城| 通州| 东川| 习水| 江都| 彭阳| 汉寿| 平远| 曹妃甸| 密山| 台安| 怒江| 杨凌| 洞头| 大陈| 邻水| 福州郊区| 长葛| 汉中| 杞县| 宁明| 虎林| 建平县| 双辽| 汝南| 仙居| 攸县| 德庆| 祥云| 保康| 宣化| 揭西| 青田| 茂县| 吉兰太| 清兰| 安仁| 伽师| 织金| 光山| 榆林| 弥渡| 福海| 民乐| 乌鲁木齐| 新化| 渑池| 衡山| 建平县| 北碚| 扎鲁特旗| 昌宁| 贡山| 台北县| 吉县| 治多| 沙湾| 吉木乃| 怀仁| 惠农| 漾鼻| 彭泽| 鄯善| 西乌珠穆沁旗| 仁化| 阿巴嘎旗| 开江| 莒南| 惠东| 浦东| 汕尾| 邻水| 冕宁| 白城| 蓬安| 湘阴| 莱州| 涉县| 古蔺| 抚宁| 临汾| 永福| 武穴| 沙县| 全南| 清水| 金州| 灵宝| 资源| 临清| 罗平| 睢县| 霸州| 岷县| 府谷| 怀远| 江西沟| 武城| 郧西| 加查| 博白| 镇康| 苏尼特左旗| 南昌| 宁德| 崇阳| 九华山| 中江| 青田| 凤冈| 刚察| 托克托| 荣昌| 青铜峡| 台州| 德令哈| 沧源| 荆州| 西充| 根河| 涪陵| 福州| 翁牛特旗| 普安| 新平| 井陉| 辉南| 克东| 镶黄旗| 河津| 志丹| 安庆| 大悟| 资源| 策勒| 张家川| 布拖| 景洪电站| 舒城| 海力素| 龙游| 于洪| 佛冈| 莎车| 合江| 紫阳| 营口| 巨野| 道县| 明水| 婺源| 克山| 华山| 罗江| 芦山| 秦安| 南平| 大丰| 砀山| 即墨| 伊金霍洛旗| 千阳| 波阳| 富川| 襄垣| 峨山| 和林格尔| 松原| 西华| 罗源| 上虞| 凤凰| 库车| 贵定| 金山| 故城| 野牛沟| 建湖| 轮台| 郯城| 头道湖| 莱芜| 蒲县| 福州| 颍上| 四子王旗| 铁力| 乌当| 三水| 梁平| 淳安| 兴仁| 长沙| 钟山| 尚义| 高力板| 郑州| 淮北| 双城| 广河| 尼勒克| 鱼台| 怀宁| 黄泛区| 胶南| 长海| 庆安| 临沧| 那日图| 广南| 鄂伦春旗| 珙县| 头道湖| 方城